TOTOCALCIO.EU Schedine Totocalcio Statistiche Sistemi Pronostici

CALENDARIO LIGUE 1 2019-2020 (Andata)

1° Giornata
MONACO OLYMPIQUE LIONE 0-3
OLYMPIQUE MARSIGLIA REIMS 0-2
ANGERS BORDEAUX 3-1
DIGIONE ST ETIENNE 1-2
MONTPELLIER RENNES 0-1
NIZZA AMIENS 2-1
BREST TOLOSA 1-1
LILLE NANTES 2-1
STRASBURGO FC METZ 1-1
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN NIMES 3-0

2° Giornata
OLYMPIQUE LIONE ANGERS 6-0
NANTES OLYMPIQUE MARSIGLIA 0-0
FC METZ MONACO 3-0
TOLOSA DIGIONE 1-0
BORDEAUX MONTPELLIER 1-1
NIMES NIZZA 1-2
AMIENS LILLE 1-0
ST ETIENNE BREST 1-1
REIMS STRASBURGO 0-0
RENNES PARIS SAINT GERMAIN 2-1

3° Giornata
DIGIONE BORDEAUX 0-2
AMIENS NANTES 1-2
ANGERS FC METZ 3-0
BREST REIMS 1-0
MONACO NIMES 2-2
STRASBURGO RENNES 0-2
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN TOLOSA 4-0
MONTPELLIER OLYMPIQUE LIONE 1-0
LILLE ST ETIENNE 3-0
NIZZA OLYMPIQUE MARSIGLIA 1-2

4° Giornata
FC METZ PARIS SAINT GERMAIN 0-2
OLYMPIQUE LIONE BORDEAUX 1-1
NANTES MONTPELLIER 1-0
TOLOSA AMIENS 2-0
NIMES BREST 3-0
ANGERS DIGIONE 2-0
REIMS LILLE 2-0
RENNES NIZZA 1-2
STRASBURGO MONACO 2-2
OLYMPIQUE MARSIGLIA ST ETIENNE 1-0

5° Giornata
MONACO OLYMPIQUE MARSIGLIA 3-4
ST ETIENNE TOLOSA 2-2
DIGIONE NIMES 0-0
NANTES REIMS 1-0
BORDEAUX FC METZ 2-0
MONTPELLIER NIZZA 2-1
LILLE ANGERS 2-1
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN STRASBURGO 1-0
AMIENS OLYMPIQUE LIONE 2-2
BREST RENNES 0-0

6° Giornata
FC METZ AMIENS 1-2
BORDEAUX BREST 2-2
NIZZA DIGIONE 2-1
NIMES TOLOSA 1-0
OLYMPIQUE MARSIGLIA MONTPELLIER 1-1
STRASBURGO NANTES 2-1
ANGERS ST ETIENNE 4-1
REIMS MONACO 0-0
RENNES LILLE 1-1
OLYMPIQUE LIONE PARIS SAINT GERMAIN 0-1

7° Giornata
MONACO NIZZA 3-1
ST ETIENNE FC METZ 0-1
DIGIONE OLYMPIQUE MARSIGLIA 0-0
NANTES RENNES 1-0
TOLOSA ANGERS 0-2
MONTPELLIER NIMES 1-0
LILLE STRASBURGO 2-0
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN REIMS 0-2
AMIENS BORDEAUX 1-3
BREST OLYMPIQUE LIONE 2-2

8° Giornata
MONACO BREST 4-1
FC METZ TOLOSA 2-2
BORDEAUX PARIS SAINT GERMAIN 0-1
NIZZA LILLE 1-1
NIMES ST ETIENNE 0-1
OLYMPIQUE LIONE NANTES 0-1
OLYMPIQUE MARSIGLIA RENNES 1-1
STRASBURGO MONTPELLIER 1-0
ANGERS AMIENS 1-1
REIMS DIGIONE 1-2

9° Giornata
DIGIONE STRASBURGO 1-0
NANTES NIZZA 1-0
TOLOSA BORDEAUX 1-3
MONTPELLIER MONACO 3-1
LILLE NIMES 2-2
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN ANGERS 4-0
AMIENS OLYMPIQUE MARSIGLIA 3-1
BREST FC METZ 2-0
RENNES REIMS 0-1
ST ETIENNE OLYMPIQUE LIONE 1-0

10° Giornata
MONACO RENNES 3-2
FC METZ NANTES 1-0
TOLOSA LILLE 2-1
BORDEAUX ST ETIENNE 0-1
NIZZA PARIS SAINT GERMAIN 1-4
OLYMPIQUE LIONE DIGIONE 0-0
OLYMPIQUE MARSIGLIA STRASBURGO 2-0
NIMES AMIENS 1-1
ANGERS BREST 0-1
REIMS MONTPELLIER 1-0

11° Giornata
ST ETIENNE AMIENS 2-2
NANTES MONACO 0-1
MONTPELLIER ANGERS 0-0
OLYMPIQUE LIONE FC METZ 2-0
LILLE BORDEAUX 3-0
STRASBURGO NIZZA 1-0
BREST DIGIONE 2-0
REIMS NIMES 0-0
RENNES TOLOSA 3-2
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN OLYMPIQUE MARSIGLIA 4-0

12° Giornata
ST ETIENNE MONACO 1-0
DIGIONE PARIS SAINT GERMAIN 2-1
FC METZ MONTPELLIER 2-2
TOLOSA OLYMPIQUE LIONE 2-3
BORDEAUX NANTES 2-0
NIZZA REIMS 2-0
OLYMPIQUE MARSIGLIA LILLE 2-1
NIMES RENNES -
AMIENS BREST 1-0
ANGERS STRASBURGO 1-0

13° Giornata
MONACO DIGIONE 1-0
NANTES ST ETIENNE 2-3
MONTPELLIER TOLOSA 3-0
NIZZA BORDEAUX 1-1
OLYMPIQUE MARSIGLIA OLYMPIQUE LIONE 2-1
LILLE FC METZ 0-0
STRASBURGO NIMES 4-1
BREST PARIS SAINT GERMAIN 1-2
REIMS ANGERS 0-0
RENNES AMIENS 3-1

14° Giornata
ST ETIENNE MONTPELLIER 0-0
DIGIONE RENNES 2-1
FC METZ REIMS 1-1
TOLOSA OLYMPIQUE MARSIGLIA 0-2
BORDEAUX MONACO 2-1
OLYMPIQUE LIONE NIZZA 2-1
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN LILLE 2-0
AMIENS STRASBURGO 0-4
ANGERS NIMES 1-0
BREST NANTES 1-1

15° Giornata
MONACO PARIS SAINT GERMAIN -
NANTES TOLOSA 2-1
MONTPELLIER AMIENS 4-2
NIZZA ANGERS 3-1
NIMES FC METZ 1-1
OLYMPIQUE MARSIGLIA BREST 2-1
LILLE DIGIONE 1-0
STRASBURGO OLYMPIQUE LIONE 1-2
REIMS BORDEAUX 1-1
RENNES ST ETIENNE 2-1

16° Giornata
ST ETIENNE NIZZA 4-1
DIGIONE MONTPELLIER 2-2
FC METZ RENNES 0-1
TOLOSA MONACO 1-2
BORDEAUX NIMES 6-0
OLYMPIQUE LIONE LILLE 0-1
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN NANTES 2-0
AMIENS REIMS -
ANGERS OLYMPIQUE MARSIGLIA 0-2
BREST STRASBURGO 5-0

17° Giornata
MONACO AMIENS 3-0
NANTES DIGIONE 1-0
MONTPELLIER PARIS SAINT GERMAIN 1-3
NIZZA FC METZ 4-1
OLYMPIQUE MARSIGLIA BORDEAUX 3-1
NIMES OLYMPIQUE LIONE 0-4
LILLE BREST 1-0
STRASBURGO TOLOSA 4-2
REIMS ST ETIENNE 3-1
RENNES ANGERS 2-1

18° Giornata
ST ETIENNE PARIS SAINT GERMAIN 0-4
FC METZ OLYMPIQUE MARSIGLIA 1-1
TOLOSA REIMS 0-1
BORDEAUX STRASBURGO 0-1
NIMES NANTES 0-1
OLYMPIQUE LIONE RENNES 0-1
LILLE MONTPELLIER 2-1
AMIENS DIGIONE 1-1
ANGERS MONACO 0-0
BREST NIZZA 0-0

19° Giornata
MONACO LILLE 5-1
DIGIONE FC METZ 2-2
NANTES ANGERS 1-2
MONTPELLIER BREST 4-0
NIZZA TOLOSA 3-0
OLYMPIQUE MARSIGLIA NIMES 3-1
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN AMIENS 4-1
STRASBURGO ST ETIENNE 2-1
REIMS OLYMPIQUE LIONE 1-1
RENNES BORDEAUX 1-0