TOTOCALCIO.EU Schedine Totocalcio Statistiche Sistemi Pronostici

CALENDARIO SERIE B 2019-2020 (Ritorno)

20° Giornata
BENEVENTO PISA  
COSENZA CROTONE  
PESCARA SALERNITANA  
TRAPANI ASCOLI  
SPEZIA CITTADELLA  
CREMONESE VENEZIA  
LIVORNO VIRTUS ENTELLA  
JUVE STABIA EMPOLI  
CHIEVO PERUGIA  
FROSINONE PORDENONE  

21° Giornata
EMPOLI CHIEVO  
CITTADELLA BENEVENTO  
CROTONE SPEZIA  
SALERNITANA COSENZA  
VIRTUS ENTELLA CREMONESE  
PISA JUVE STABIA  
PERUGIA LIVORNO  
VENEZIA TRAPANI  
PORDENONE PESCARA  
ASCOLI FROSINONE  

22° Giornata
LIVORNO ASCOLI  
TRAPANI CITTADELLA  
PESCARA COSENZA  
EMPOLI CROTONE  
JUVE STABIA PERUGIA  
CREMONESE PISA  
SPEZIA PORDENONE  
BENEVENTO SALERNITANA  
CHIEVO VENEZIA  
FROSINONE VIRTUS ENTELLA  

23° Giornata
COSENZA BENEVENTO  
PISA CHIEVO  
CROTONE CREMONESE  
CITTADELLA EMPOLI  
VENEZIA FROSINONE  
ASCOLI JUVE STABIA  
PORDENONE LIVORNO  
VIRTUS ENTELLA PESCARA  
PERUGIA SPEZIA  
SALERNITANA TRAPANI  

24° Giornata
SPEZIA ASCOLI  
PESCARA CITTADELLA  
LIVORNO COSENZA  
JUVE STABIA CROTONE  
FROSINONE PERUGIA  
EMPOLI PISA  
BENEVENTO PORDENONE  
CHIEVO SALERNITANA  
CREMONESE TRAPANI  
VENEZIA VIRTUS ENTELLA  

25° Giornata
VIRTUS ENTELLA BENEVENTO  
PORDENONE CHIEVO  
ASCOLI CREMONESE  
PERUGIA EMPOLI  
COSENZA FROSINONE  
CITTADELLA JUVE STABIA  
SALERNITANA LIVORNO  
CROTONE PESCARA  
TRAPANI SPEZIA  
PISA VENEZIA  

26° Giornata
PESCARA ASCOLI  
VENEZIA COSENZA  
CITTADELLA CREMONESE  
VIRTUS ENTELLA CROTONE  
CHIEVO LIVORNO  
PISA PERUGIA  
EMPOLI PORDENONE  
FROSINONE SALERNITANA  
BENEVENTO SPEZIA  
JUVE STABIA TRAPANI  

27° Giornata
PERUGIA BENEVENTO  
ASCOLI CHIEVO  
COSENZA CITTADELLA  
CREMONESE EMPOLI  
LIVORNO FROSINONE  
PORDENONE JUVE STABIA  
SPEZIA PESCARA  
CROTONE PISA  
SALERNITANA VENEZIA  
TRAPANI VIRTUS ENTELLA  

28° Giornata
VIRTUS ENTELLA ASCOLI  
CHIEVO COSENZA  
FROSINONE CREMONESE  
VENEZIA CROTONE  
PISA LIVORNO  
BENEVENTO PESCARA  
CITTADELLA PORDENONE  
PERUGIA SALERNITANA  
JUVE STABIA SPEZIA  
EMPOLI TRAPANI  

29° Giornata
CREMONESE BENEVENTO  
CROTONE CHIEVO  
LIVORNO CITTADELLA  
SPEZIA EMPOLI  
TRAPANI FROSINONE  
PESCARA JUVE STABIA  
ASCOLI PERUGIA  
SALERNITANA PISA  
PORDENONE VENEZIA  
COSENZA VIRTUS ENTELLA  

30° Giornata
VENEZIA ASCOLI  
EMPOLI BENEVENTO  
FROSINONE CITTADELLA  
CREMONESE COSENZA  
PERUGIA CROTONE  
JUVE STABIA LIVORNO  
PISA PESCARA  
TRAPANI PORDENONE  
VIRTUS ENTELLA SALERNITANA  
CHIEVO SPEZIA  

31° Giornata
SALERNITANA CREMONESE  
ASCOLI CROTONE  
PESCARA EMPOLI  
CHIEVO FROSINONE  
BENEVENTO JUVE STABIA  
CITTADELLA PERUGIA  
SPEZIA PISA  
COSENZA TRAPANI  
LIVORNO VENEZIA  
PORDENONE VIRTUS ENTELLA  

32° Giornata
COSENZA ASCOLI  
CROTONE BENEVENTO  
VIRTUS ENTELLA CHIEVO  
PISA CITTADELLA  
VENEZIA EMPOLI  
SALERNITANA JUVE STABIA  
TRAPANI LIVORNO  
CREMONESE PESCARA  
PERUGIA PORDENONE  
FROSINONE SPEZIA  

33° Giornata
SPEZIA COSENZA  
LIVORNO CREMONESE  
CITTADELLA CROTONE  
EMPOLI FROSINONE  
PESCARA PERUGIA  
PORDENONE PISA  
ASCOLI SALERNITANA  
CHIEVO TRAPANI  
BENEVENTO VENEZIA  
JUVE STABIA VIRTUS ENTELLA  

34° Giornata
TRAPANI BENEVENTO  
CREMONESE CHIEVO  
SALERNITANA CITTADELLA  
ASCOLI EMPOLI  
FROSINONE JUVE STABIA  
COSENZA PERUGIA  
VENEZIA PESCARA  
VIRTUS ENTELLA PISA  
CROTONE PORDENONE  
LIVORNO SPEZIA  

35° Giornata
CITTADELLA ASCOLI  
JUVE STABIA CHIEVO  
PORDENONE COSENZA  
PERUGIA CREMONESE  
PESCARA FROSINONE  
BENEVENTO LIVORNO  
CROTONE SALERNITANA  
PISA TRAPANI  
SPEZIA VENEZIA  
EMPOLI VIRTUS ENTELLA  

36° Giornata
FROSINONE BENEVENTO  
CHIEVO CITTADELLA  
LIVORNO CROTONE  
SALERNITANA EMPOLI  
VENEZIA JUVE STABIA  
VIRTUS ENTELLA PERUGIA  
TRAPANI PESCARA  
COSENZA PISA  
ASCOLI PORDENONE  
CREMONESE SPEZIA  

37° Giornata
PISA ASCOLI  
BENEVENTO CHIEVO  
EMPOLI COSENZA  
JUVE STABIA CREMONESE  
CROTONE FROSINONE  
PESCARA LIVORNO  
PORDENONE SALERNITANA  
PERUGIA TRAPANI  
CITTADELLA VENEZIA  
SPEZIA VIRTUS ENTELLA  

38° Giornata
ASCOLI BENEVENTO  
VIRTUS ENTELLA CITTADELLA  
TRAPANI CROTONE  
LIVORNO EMPOLI  
COSENZA JUVE STABIA  
VENEZIA PERUGIA  
CHIEVO PESCARA  
FROSINONE PISA  
CREMONESE PORDENONE  
SALERNITANA SPEZIA