TOTOCALCIO.EU Schedine Totocalcio Statistiche Sistemi Pronostici

CALENDARIO SERIE A 2019-2020 (Andata)

1° Giornata
PARMA JUVENTUS 0-1
FIORENTINA NAPOLI 3-4
UDINESE MILAN 1-0
CAGLIARI BRESCIA 0-1
ROMA GENOA 3-3
SAMPDORIA LAZIO 0-3
SPAL ATALANTA 2-3
TORINO SASSUOLO 2-1
VERONA BOLOGNA 1-1
INTER LECCE 4-0

2° Giornata
BOLOGNA SPAL 1-0
MILAN BRESCIA 1-0
JUVENTUS NAPOLI 4-3
LAZIO ROMA 1-1
ATALANTA TORINO 2-3
CAGLIARI INTER 1-2
GENOA FIORENTINA 2-1
LECCE VERONA 0-1
SASSUOLO SAMPDORIA 4-1
UDINESE PARMA 1-3

3° Giornata
BRESCIA BOLOGNA 3-4
FIORENTINA JUVENTUS 0-0
GENOA ATALANTA 1-2
INTER UDINESE 1-0
NAPOLI SAMPDORIA 2-0
PARMA CAGLIARI 1-3
ROMA SASSUOLO 4-2
SPAL LAZIO 2-1
TORINO LECCE 1-2
VERONA MILAN 0-1

4° Giornata
ATALANTA FIORENTINA 2-2
BOLOGNA ROMA 1-2
CAGLIARI GENOA 3-1
JUVENTUS VERONA 2-1
LAZIO PARMA 2-0
LECCE NAPOLI 1-4
MILAN INTER 0-2
SAMPDORIA TORINO 1-0
SASSUOLO SPAL 3-0
UDINESE BRESCIA 0-1

5° Giornata
BRESCIA JUVENTUS 1-2
FIORENTINA SAMPDORIA 2-1
GENOA BOLOGNA 0-0
INTER LAZIO 1-0
NAPOLI CAGLIARI 0-1
PARMA SASSUOLO 1-0
ROMA ATALANTA 0-2
SPAL LECCE 1-3
TORINO MILAN 2-1
VERONA UDINESE 0-0

6° Giornata
CAGLIARI VERONA 1-1
JUVENTUS SPAL 2-0
LAZIO GENOA 4-0
LECCE ROMA 0-1
MILAN FIORENTINA 1-3
NAPOLI BRESCIA 2-1
PARMA TORINO 3-2
SAMPDORIA INTER 1-3
SASSUOLO ATALANTA 1-4
UDINESE BOLOGNA 1-0

7° Giornata
ATALANTA LECCE 3-1
BOLOGNA LAZIO 2-2
BRESCIA SASSUOLO -
FIORENTINA UDINESE 1-0
GENOA MILAN 1-2
INTER JUVENTUS 1-2
ROMA CAGLIARI 1-1
SPAL PARMA 1-0
TORINO NAPOLI 0-0
VERONA SAMPDORIA 2-0

8° Giornata
BRESCIA FIORENTINA 0-0
CAGLIARI SPAL 2-0
JUVENTUS BOLOGNA 2-1
LAZIO ATALANTA 3-3
MILAN LECCE 2-2
NAPOLI VERONA 2-0
PARMA GENOA 5-1
SAMPDORIA ROMA 0-0
SASSUOLO INTER 3-4
UDINESE TORINO 1-0

9° Giornata
ATALANTA UDINESE 7-1
BOLOGNA SAMPDORIA 2-1
FIORENTINA LAZIO 1-2
GENOA BRESCIA 3-1
INTER PARMA 2-2
LECCE JUVENTUS 1-1
ROMA MILAN 2-1
SPAL NAPOLI 1-1
TORINO CAGLIARI 1-1
VERONA SASSUOLO 0-1

10° Giornata
BRESCIA INTER 1-2
CAGLIARI BOLOGNA 3-2
JUVENTUS GENOA 2-1
LAZIO TORINO 4-0
MILAN SPAL 1-0
NAPOLI ATALANTA 2-2
PARMA VERONA 0-1
SAMPDORIA LECCE 1-1
SASSUOLO FIORENTINA 1-2
UDINESE ROMA 0-4

11° Giornata
ATALANTA CAGLIARI 0-2
BOLOGNA INTER 1-2
FIORENTINA PARMA 1-1
GENOA UDINESE 1-3
LECCE SASSUOLO 2-2
MILAN LAZIO 1-2
ROMA NAPOLI 2-1
SPAL SAMPDORIA 0-1
TORINO JUVENTUS 0-1
VERONA BRESCIA 2-1

12° Giornata
BRESCIA TORINO 0-4
CAGLIARI FIORENTINA 5-2
INTER VERONA 2-1
JUVENTUS MILAN 1-0
LAZIO LECCE 4-2
NAPOLI GENOA 0-0
PARMA ROMA 2-0
SAMPDORIA ATALANTA 0-0
SASSUOLO BOLOGNA 3-1
UDINESE SPAL 0-0

13° Giornata
ATALANTA JUVENTUS 1-3
BOLOGNA PARMA 2-2
LECCE CAGLIARI 2-2
MILAN NAPOLI 1-1
ROMA BRESCIA 3-0
SAMPDORIA UDINESE 2-1
SASSUOLO LAZIO 1-2
SPAL GENOA 1-1
TORINO INTER 0-3
VERONA FIORENTINA 1-0

14° Giornata
BRESCIA ATALANTA 0-3
CAGLIARI SAMPDORIA 4-3
FIORENTINA LECCE 0-1
GENOA TORINO 0-1
INTER SPAL 2-1
JUVENTUS SASSUOLO 2-2
LAZIO UDINESE 3-0
NAPOLI BOLOGNA 1-2
PARMA MILAN 0-1
VERONA ROMA 1-3

15° Giornata
ATALANTA VERONA 3-2
BOLOGNA MILAN 2-3
INTER ROMA 0-0
LAZIO JUVENTUS 3-1
LECCE GENOA 2-2
SAMPDORIA PARMA 0-1
SASSUOLO CAGLIARI 2-2
SPAL BRESCIA 0-1
TORINO FIORENTINA 2-1
UDINESE NAPOLI 1-1

16° Giornata
BOLOGNA ATALANTA 2-1
BRESCIA LECCE 3-0
CAGLIARI LAZIO 1-2
FIORENTINA INTER 1-1
GENOA SAMPDORIA 0-1
JUVENTUS UDINESE 3-1
MILAN SASSUOLO 0-0
NAPOLI PARMA 1-2
ROMA SPAL 3-1
VERONA TORINO 3-3

17° Giornata
ATALANTA MILAN 5-0
FIORENTINA ROMA 1-4
INTER GENOA 4-0
LAZIO VERONA -
LECCE BOLOGNA 2-3
PARMA BRESCIA 1-1
SAMPDORIA JUVENTUS 1-2
SASSUOLO NAPOLI 1-2
TORINO SPAL 1-2
UDINESE CAGLIARI 2-1

18° Giornata
ATALANTA PARMA 5-0
BOLOGNA FIORENTINA 1-1
BRESCIA LAZIO 1-2
GENOA SASSUOLO 2-1
JUVENTUS CAGLIARI 4-0
LECCE UDINESE 0-1
MILAN SAMPDORIA 0-0
NAPOLI INTER 1-3
ROMA TORINO 0-2
SPAL VERONA 0-2

19° Giornata
CAGLIARI MILAN 0-2
FIORENTINA SPAL 1-0
INTER ATALANTA 1-1
LAZIO NAPOLI 1-0
PARMA LECCE 2-0
ROMA JUVENTUS 1-2
SAMPDORIA BRESCIA 5-1
TORINO BOLOGNA 1-0
UDINESE SASSUOLO 3-0
VERONA GENOA 2-1