TOTOCALCIO.EU Schedine Totocalcio Statistiche Sistemi Pronostici

CALENDARIO SERIE B 2019-2020 (Andata)

1° Giornata
PISA BENEVENTO 0-0
CROTONE COSENZA 0-0
SALERNITANA PESCARA 3-1
ASCOLI TRAPANI 3-1
CITTADELLA SPEZIA 0-3
VENEZIA CREMONESE 1-2
VIRTUS ENTELLA LIVORNO 1-0
EMPOLI JUVE STABIA 2-1
PERUGIA CHIEVO 2-1
PORDENONE FROSINONE 3-0

2° Giornata
CHIEVO EMPOLI 1-1
BENEVENTO CITTADELLA 4-1
SPEZIA CROTONE 1-2
COSENZA SALERNITANA 0-1
CREMONESE VIRTUS ENTELLA 0-1
JUVE STABIA PISA 0-2
LIVORNO PERUGIA 0-1
TRAPANI VENEZIA 0-1
PESCARA PORDENONE 4-2
FROSINONE ASCOLI 2-1

3° Giornata
ASCOLI LIVORNO 2-0
CITTADELLA TRAPANI 2-0
COSENZA PESCARA 1-2
CROTONE EMPOLI 0-0
PERUGIA JUVE STABIA 0-0
PISA CREMONESE 4-1
PORDENONE SPEZIA 1-0
SALERNITANA BENEVENTO 0-2
VENEZIA CHIEVO 0-2
VIRTUS ENTELLA FROSINONE 1-0

4° Giornata
BENEVENTO COSENZA 1-0
CHIEVO PISA 2-2
CREMONESE CROTONE 2-1
EMPOLI CITTADELLA 1-0
FROSINONE VENEZIA 1-1
JUVE STABIA ASCOLI 1-5
LIVORNO PORDENONE 2-1
PESCARA VIRTUS ENTELLA 1-1
SPEZIA PERUGIA 2-2
TRAPANI SALERNITANA 0-1

5° Giornata
ASCOLI SPEZIA 3-0
CITTADELLA PESCARA 2-1
COSENZA LIVORNO 1-1
CROTONE JUVE STABIA 2-0
PERUGIA FROSINONE 3-1
PISA EMPOLI 2-3
PORDENONE BENEVENTO 1-1
SALERNITANA CHIEVO 1-1
TRAPANI CREMONESE 0-0
VIRTUS ENTELLA VENEZIA 0-2

6° Giornata
BENEVENTO VIRTUS ENTELLA 1-1
CHIEVO PORDENONE 1-1
CREMONESE ASCOLI 1-0
EMPOLI PERUGIA 3-0
FROSINONE COSENZA 1-1
JUVE STABIA CITTADELLA 0-1
LIVORNO SALERNITANA 2-3
PESCARA CROTONE 0-3
SPEZIA TRAPANI 2-4
VENEZIA PISA 1-1

7° Giornata
ASCOLI PESCARA 0-2
COSENZA VENEZIA 1-1
CREMONESE CITTADELLA 0-2
CROTONE VIRTUS ENTELLA 3-1
LIVORNO CHIEVO 3-4
PERUGIA PISA 1-0
PORDENONE EMPOLI 2-0
SALERNITANA FROSINONE 1-1
SPEZIA BENEVENTO 0-1
TRAPANI JUVE STABIA 1-2

8° Giornata
BENEVENTO PERUGIA 1-0
CHIEVO ASCOLI 2-0
CITTADELLA COSENZA 1-3
EMPOLI CREMONESE 1-1
FROSINONE LIVORNO 1-0
JUVE STABIA PORDENONE 4-2
PESCARA SPEZIA 1-2
PISA CROTONE 1-1
VENEZIA SALERNITANA 1-0
VIRTUS ENTELLA TRAPANI 1-1

9° Giornata
ASCOLI VIRTUS ENTELLA 2-1
COSENZA CHIEVO 1-1
CREMONESE FROSINONE 1-1
CROTONE VENEZIA 3-2
LIVORNO PISA 1-0
PESCARA BENEVENTO 4-0
PORDENONE CITTADELLA 0-0
SALERNITANA PERUGIA 1-1
SPEZIA JUVE STABIA 2-0
TRAPANI EMPOLI 2-2

10° Giornata
BENEVENTO CREMONESE 2-0
CHIEVO CROTONE 2-1
CITTADELLA LIVORNO 1-0
EMPOLI SPEZIA 1-1
FROSINONE TRAPANI 3-0
JUVE STABIA PESCARA 2-1
PERUGIA ASCOLI 1-1
PISA SALERNITANA 2-1
VENEZIA PORDENONE 1-2
VIRTUS ENTELLA COSENZA 1-0

11° Giornata
ASCOLI VENEZIA 1-1
BENEVENTO EMPOLI 2-0
CITTADELLA FROSINONE 0-0
COSENZA CREMONESE 2-0
CROTONE PERUGIA 2-3
LIVORNO JUVE STABIA 2-1
PESCARA PISA 3-0
PORDENONE TRAPANI 2-1
SALERNITANA VIRTUS ENTELLA 2-1
SPEZIA CHIEVO 0-0

12° Giornata
CREMONESE SALERNITANA 1-0
CROTONE ASCOLI 3-1
EMPOLI PESCARA 1-2
FROSINONE CHIEVO 2-0
JUVE STABIA BENEVENTO 1-1
PERUGIA CITTADELLA 0-2
PISA SPEZIA 3-2
TRAPANI COSENZA 2-2
VENEZIA LIVORNO 1-0
VIRTUS ENTELLA PORDENONE 1-1

13° Giornata
ASCOLI COSENZA 3-2
BENEVENTO CROTONE 2-0
CHIEVO VIRTUS ENTELLA 2-1
CITTADELLA PISA 1-1
EMPOLI VENEZIA 1-1
JUVE STABIA SALERNITANA 2-0
LIVORNO TRAPANI 1-2
PESCARA CREMONESE 1-1
PORDENONE PERUGIA 3-0
SPEZIA FROSINONE 2-0

14° Giornata
COSENZA SPEZIA 1-1
CREMONESE LIVORNO 0-0
CROTONE CITTADELLA 1-1
FROSINONE EMPOLI 4-0
PERUGIA PESCARA 3-1
PISA PORDENONE 2-0
SALERNITANA ASCOLI 1-1
TRAPANI CHIEVO 1-0
VENEZIA BENEVENTO 0-2
VIRTUS ENTELLA JUVE STABIA 2-0

15° Giornata
BENEVENTO TRAPANI 5-0
CHIEVO CREMONESE 1-0
CITTADELLA SALERNITANA 4-3
EMPOLI ASCOLI 2-1
JUVE STABIA FROSINONE 0-2
PERUGIA COSENZA 2-2
PESCARA VENEZIA 2-2
PISA VIRTUS ENTELLA 0-2
PORDENONE CROTONE 1-0
SPEZIA LIVORNO 2-0

16° Giornata
ASCOLI CITTADELLA 1-0
CHIEVO JUVE STABIA 2-3
COSENZA PORDENONE 1-2
CREMONESE PERUGIA 2-1
FROSINONE PESCARA 2-0
LIVORNO BENEVENTO 0-2
SALERNITANA CROTONE 3-2
TRAPANI PISA 1-3
VENEZIA SPEZIA 0-0
VIRTUS ENTELLA EMPOLI 2-0

17° Giornata
BENEVENTO FROSINONE 1-0
CITTADELLA CHIEVO 1-1
CROTONE LIVORNO 2-1
EMPOLI SALERNITANA 1-1
JUVE STABIA VENEZIA 2-0
PERUGIA VIRTUS ENTELLA 2-0
PESCARA TRAPANI 1-1
PISA COSENZA 1-3
PORDENONE ASCOLI 2-1
SPEZIA CREMONESE -

18° Giornata
ASCOLI PISA 1-0
CHIEVO BENEVENTO 1-2
COSENZA EMPOLI 1-0
CREMONESE JUVE STABIA 1-1
FROSINONE CROTONE 1-2
LIVORNO PESCARA 0-2
SALERNITANA PORDENONE 4-0
TRAPANI PERUGIA 2-2
VENEZIA CITTADELLA 1-2
VIRTUS ENTELLA SPEZIA 0-0

19° Giornata
BENEVENTO ASCOLI 4-0
CITTADELLA VIRTUS ENTELLA 1-3
CROTONE TRAPANI 3-0
EMPOLI LIVORNO 1-1
JUVE STABIA COSENZA 1-0
PERUGIA VENEZIA 0-1
PESCARA CHIEVO 0-0
PISA FROSINONE 0-0
PORDENONE CREMONESE 1-0
SPEZIA SALERNITANA 2-1