TOTOCALCIO.EU Schedine Totocalcio Statistiche Sistemi Pronostici

CALENDARIO LIGA 2019-2020 (Andata)

1° Giornata
ATHLETIC BILBAO BARCELLONA 1-0
CELTA VIGO REAL MADRID 1-3
VALENCIA REAL SOCIEDAD 1-1
RCD MALLORCA EIBAR 2-1
LEGANES OSASUNA 0-1
VILLARREAL GRANADA 4-4
ALAVES LEVANTE 1-0
ESPANYOL SIVIGLIA 0-2
REAL BETIS REAL VALLADOLID 1-2
ATLETICO MADRID GETAFE 1-0

2° Giornata
GRANADA SIVIGLIA 0-1
LEVANTE VILLARREAL 2-1
OSASUNA EIBAR 0-0
REAL MADRID REAL VALLADOLID 1-1
CELTA VIGO VALENCIA 1-0
GETAFE ATHLETIC BILBAO 1-1
ALAVES ESPANYOL 0-0
RCD MALLORCA REAL SOCIEDAD 0-1
LEGANES ATLETICO MADRID 0-1
BARCELLONA REAL BETIS 5-2

3° Giornata
SIVIGLIA CELTA VIGO 1-1
ATHLETIC BILBAO REAL SOCIEDAD 2-0
OSASUNA BARCELLONA 2-2
GETAFE ALAVES 1-1
LEVANTE REAL VALLADOLID 2-0
REAL BETIS LEGANES 2-1
VALENCIA RCD MALLORCA 2-0
ATLETICO MADRID EIBAR 3-2
ESPANYOL GRANADA 0-3
VILLARREAL REAL MADRID 2-2

4° Giornata
RCD MALLORCA ATHLETIC BILBAO 0-0
REAL MADRID LEVANTE 3-2
LEGANES VILLARREAL 0-3
REAL SOCIEDAD ATLETICO MADRID 2-0
BARCELLONA VALENCIA 5-2
EIBAR ESPANYOL 1-2
ALAVES SIVIGLIA 0-1
CELTA VIGO GRANADA 0-2
REAL VALLADOLID OSASUNA 1-1
REAL BETIS GETAFE 1-1

5° Giornata
ATHLETIC BILBAO ALAVES 2-0
ATLETICO MADRID CELTA VIGO 0-0
ESPANYOL REAL SOCIEDAD 1-3
GETAFE RCD MALLORCA 4-2
GRANADA BARCELLONA 2-0
LEVANTE EIBAR 0-0
OSASUNA REAL BETIS 0-0
SIVIGLIA REAL MADRID 0-1
VALENCIA LEGANES 1-1
VILLARREAL REAL VALLADOLID 2-0

6° Giornata
BARCELLONA VILLARREAL 2-1
REAL BETIS LEVANTE 3-1
CELTA VIGO ESPANYOL 1-1
EIBAR SIVIGLIA 3-2
LEGANES ATHLETIC BILBAO 1-1
RCD MALLORCA ATLETICO MADRID 0-2
REAL MADRID OSASUNA 2-0
REAL SOCIEDAD ALAVES 3-0
VALENCIA GETAFE 3-3
REAL VALLADOLID GRANADA 1-1

7° Giornata
ALAVES RCD MALLORCA 2-0
ATHLETIC BILBAO VALENCIA 0-1
ATLETICO MADRID REAL MADRID 0-0
EIBAR CELTA VIGO 2-0
ESPANYOL REAL VALLADOLID 0-2
GETAFE BARCELLONA 0-2
GRANADA LEGANES 1-0
LEVANTE OSASUNA 1-1
SIVIGLIA REAL SOCIEDAD 3-2
VILLARREAL REAL BETIS 5-1

8° Giornata
BARCELLONA SIVIGLIA 4-0
REAL BETIS EIBAR 1-1
CELTA VIGO ATHLETIC BILBAO 1-0
LEGANES LEVANTE 1-2
RCD MALLORCA ESPANYOL 2-0
OSASUNA VILLARREAL 2-1
REAL MADRID GRANADA 4-2
REAL SOCIEDAD GETAFE 1-2
VALENCIA ALAVES 2-1
REAL VALLADOLID ATLETICO MADRID 0-0

9° Giornata
ALAVES CELTA VIGO 2-0
ATHLETIC BILBAO REAL VALLADOLID 1-1
ATLETICO MADRID VALENCIA 1-1
EIBAR BARCELLONA 0-3
ESPANYOL VILLARREAL 0-1
GETAFE LEGANES 2-0
GRANADA OSASUNA 1-0
RCD MALLORCA REAL MADRID 1-0
REAL SOCIEDAD REAL BETIS 3-1
SIVIGLIA LEVANTE 1-0

10° Giornata
ATLETICO MADRID ATHLETIC BILBAO 2-0
BARCELLONA REAL MADRID -
CELTA VIGO REAL SOCIEDAD 0-1
GRANADA REAL BETIS 1-0
LEGANES RCD MALLORCA 1-0
LEVANTE ESPANYOL 0-1
OSASUNA VALENCIA 3-1
SIVIGLIA GETAFE 2-0
VILLARREAL ALAVES 4-1
REAL VALLADOLID EIBAR 2-0

11° Giornata
ALAVES ATLETICO MADRID 1-1
ATHLETIC BILBAO ESPANYOL 3-0
BARCELLONA REAL VALLADOLID 5-1
REAL BETIS CELTA VIGO 2-1
EIBAR VILLARREAL 2-1
GETAFE GRANADA 3-1
RCD MALLORCA OSASUNA 2-2
REAL MADRID LEGANES 5-0
REAL SOCIEDAD LEVANTE 1-2
VALENCIA SIVIGLIA 1-1

12° Giornata
CELTA VIGO GETAFE 0-1
ESPANYOL VALENCIA 1-2
GRANADA REAL SOCIEDAD 1-2
LEGANES EIBAR 1-2
LEVANTE BARCELLONA 3-1
OSASUNA ALAVES 4-2
REAL MADRID REAL BETIS 0-0
SIVIGLIA ATLETICO MADRID 1-1
VILLARREAL ATHLETIC BILBAO 0-0
REAL VALLADOLID RCD MALLORCA 3-0

13° Giornata
ALAVES REAL VALLADOLID 3-0
ATHLETIC BILBAO LEVANTE 2-1
ATLETICO MADRID ESPANYOL 3-1
BARCELLONA CELTA VIGO 4-1
REAL BETIS SIVIGLIA 1-2
EIBAR REAL MADRID 0-4
GETAFE OSASUNA 0-0
RCD MALLORCA VILLARREAL 3-1
REAL SOCIEDAD LEGANES 1-1
VALENCIA GRANADA 2-0

14° Giornata
REAL BETIS VALENCIA 2-1
EIBAR ALAVES 0-2
ESPANYOL GETAFE 1-1
GRANADA ATLETICO MADRID 1-1
LEGANES BARCELLONA 1-2
LEVANTE RCD MALLORCA 2-1
OSASUNA ATHLETIC BILBAO 1-2
REAL MADRID REAL SOCIEDAD 3-1
VILLARREAL CELTA VIGO 1-3
REAL VALLADOLID SIVIGLIA 0-1

15° Giornata
ALAVES REAL MADRID 1-2
ATHLETIC BILBAO GRANADA 2-0
ATLETICO MADRID BARCELLONA 0-1
CELTA VIGO REAL VALLADOLID 0-0
ESPANYOL OSASUNA 2-4
GETAFE LEVANTE 4-0
RCD MALLORCA REAL BETIS 1-2
REAL SOCIEDAD EIBAR 4-1
SIVIGLIA LEGANES 1-0
VALENCIA VILLARREAL 2-1

16° Giornata
BARCELLONA RCD MALLORCA 5-2
REAL BETIS ATHLETIC BILBAO 3-2
EIBAR GETAFE 0-1
GRANADA ALAVES 3-0
LEGANES CELTA VIGO 3-2
LEVANTE VALENCIA 2-4
OSASUNA SIVIGLIA 1-1
REAL MADRID ESPANYOL 2-0
VILLARREAL ATLETICO MADRID 0-0
REAL VALLADOLID REAL SOCIEDAD 0-0

17° Giornata
ALAVES LEGANES 1-1
ATHLETIC BILBAO EIBAR 0-0
ATLETICO MADRID OSASUNA 2-0
CELTA VIGO RCD MALLORCA 2-2
ESPANYOL REAL BETIS 2-2
GETAFE REAL VALLADOLID 2-0
GRANADA LEVANTE 1-2
REAL SOCIEDAD BARCELLONA 2-2
SIVIGLIA VILLARREAL 1-2
VALENCIA REAL MADRID 1-1

18° Giornata
BARCELLONA ALAVES 4-1
REAL BETIS ATLETICO MADRID 1-2
EIBAR GRANADA 3-0
LEGANES ESPANYOL 2-0
LEVANTE CELTA VIGO 3-1
RCD MALLORCA SIVIGLIA 0-2
OSASUNA REAL SOCIEDAD 3-4
REAL MADRID ATHLETIC BILBAO 0-0
VILLARREAL GETAFE 1-0
REAL VALLADOLID VALENCIA 1-1

19° Giornata
ALAVES REAL BETIS 1-1
ATLETICO MADRID LEVANTE 2-1
CELTA VIGO OSASUNA 1-1
ESPANYOL BARCELLONA 2-2
GETAFE REAL MADRID 0-3
GRANADA RCD MALLORCA 1-0
REAL SOCIEDAD VILLARREAL 1-2
SIVIGLIA ATHLETIC BILBAO 1-1
VALENCIA EIBAR 1-0
REAL VALLADOLID LEGANES 2-2