TOTOCALCIO.EU Schedine Totocalcio Statistiche Sistemi Pronostici

CALENDARIO LIGA 2018-2019 (Andata)

1° Giornata
GIRONA REAL VALLADOLID 0-0
REAL BETIS LEVANTE 0-3
CELTA VIGO ESPANYOL 1-1
VILLARREAL REAL SOCIEDAD 1-2
BARCELLONA ALAVES 3-0
EIBAR HUESCA 1-2
RAYO VALLECANO SIVIGLIA 1-4
REAL MADRID GETAFE 2-0
VALENCIA ATLETICO MADRID 1-1
ATHLETIC BILBAO LEGANES 2-1

2° Giornata
GETAFE EIBAR 2-0
LEGANES REAL SOCIEDAD 2-2
ALAVES REAL BETIS 0-0
ATLETICO MADRID RAYO VALLECANO 1-0
REAL VALLADOLID BARCELLONA 0-1
ESPANYOL VALENCIA 2-0
SIVIGLIA VILLARREAL 0-0
GIRONA REAL MADRID 1-4
LEVANTE CELTA VIGO 1-2
ATHLETIC BILBAO HUESCA 2-2

3° Giornata
GETAFE REAL VALLADOLID 0-0
EIBAR REAL SOCIEDAD 2-1
VILLARREAL GIRONA 0-1
CELTA VIGO ATLETICO MADRID 2-0
RAYO VALLECANO ATHLETIC BILBAO -
REAL MADRID LEGANES 4-1
LEVANTE VALENCIA 2-2
ALAVES ESPANYOL 2-1
BARCELLONA HUESCA 8-2
REAL BETIS SIVIGLIA 1-0

4° Giornata
HUESCA RAYO VALLECANO 0-1
ATLETICO MADRID EIBAR 1-1
REAL SOCIEDAD BARCELLONA 1-2
VALENCIA REAL BETIS 0-0
ATHLETIC BILBAO REAL MADRID 1-1
LEGANES VILLARREAL 0-1
ESPANYOL LEVANTE 1-0
REAL VALLADOLID ALAVES 0-1
SIVIGLIA GETAFE 0-2
GIRONA CELTA VIGO 3-2

5° Giornata
HUESCA REAL SOCIEDAD 0-1
RAYO VALLECANO ALAVES 1-5
CELTA VIGO REAL VALLADOLID 3-3
EIBAR LEGANES 1-0
GETAFE ATLETICO MADRID 0-2
REAL MADRID ESPANYOL 1-0
LEVANTE SIVIGLIA 2-6
VILLARREAL VALENCIA 0-0
REAL BETIS ATHLETIC BILBAO 2-2
BARCELLONA GIRONA 2-2

6° Giornata
ESPANYOL EIBAR 1-0
REAL SOCIEDAD RAYO VALLECANO 2-2
ATLETICO MADRID HUESCA 3-0
ATHLETIC BILBAO VILLARREAL 0-3
LEGANES BARCELLONA 2-1
SIVIGLIA REAL MADRID 3-0
VALENCIA CELTA VIGO 1-1
ALAVES GETAFE 1-1
REAL VALLADOLID LEVANTE 2-1
GIRONA REAL BETIS 0-1

7° Giornata
RAYO VALLECANO ESPANYOL 2-2
REAL SOCIEDAD VALENCIA 0-1
BARCELLONA ATHLETIC BILBAO 1-1
EIBAR SIVIGLIA 1-3
REAL MADRID ATLETICO MADRID 0-0
HUESCA GIRONA 1-1
VILLARREAL REAL VALLADOLID 0-1
LEVANTE ALAVES 2-1
REAL BETIS LEGANES 1-0
CELTA VIGO GETAFE 1-1

8° Giornata
ATHLETIC BILBAO REAL SOCIEDAD 1-3
ALAVES REAL MADRID 1-0
ATLETICO MADRID REAL BETIS 1-0
ESPANYOL VILLARREAL 3-1
GETAFE LEVANTE 0-1
GIRONA EIBAR 2-3
LEGANES RAYO VALLECANO 1-0
REAL VALLADOLID HUESCA 1-0
SIVIGLIA CELTA VIGO 2-1
VALENCIA BARCELLONA 1-1

9° Giornata
BARCELLONA SIVIGLIA 4-2
CELTA VIGO ALAVES 0-1
EIBAR ATHLETIC BILBAO 1-1
HUESCA ESPANYOL 0-2
REAL BETIS REAL VALLADOLID 0-1
REAL SOCIEDAD GIRONA 0-0
RAYO VALLECANO GETAFE 1-2
REAL MADRID LEVANTE 1-2
VALENCIA LEGANES 1-1
VILLARREAL ATLETICO MADRID 1-1

10° Giornata
ATHLETIC BILBAO VALENCIA 0-0
ALAVES VILLARREAL 2-1
ATLETICO MADRID REAL SOCIEDAD 2-0
BARCELLONA REAL MADRID 5-1
CELTA VIGO EIBAR 4-0
GETAFE REAL BETIS 2-0
GIRONA RAYO VALLECANO 2-1
LEVANTE LEGANES 2-0
REAL VALLADOLID ESPANYOL 1-1
SIVIGLIA HUESCA 2-1

11° Giornata
EIBAR ALAVES 2-1
ESPANYOL ATHLETIC BILBAO 1-0
HUESCA GETAFE 1-1
LEGANES ATLETICO MADRID 1-1
REAL BETIS CELTA VIGO 3-3
REAL SOCIEDAD SIVIGLIA 0-0
RAYO VALLECANO BARCELLONA 2-3
REAL MADRID REAL VALLADOLID 2-0
VALENCIA GIRONA 0-1
VILLARREAL LEVANTE 1-1

12° Giornata
ALAVES HUESCA 2-1
ATLETICO MADRID ATHLETIC BILBAO 3-2
BARCELLONA REAL BETIS 3-4
CELTA VIGO REAL MADRID 2-4
GETAFE VALENCIA 0-1
GIRONA LEGANES 0-0
LEVANTE REAL SOCIEDAD 1-3
REAL VALLADOLID EIBAR 0-0
RAYO VALLECANO VILLARREAL 2-2
SIVIGLIA ESPANYOL 2-1

13° Giornata
ATHLETIC BILBAO GETAFE  
ATLETICO MADRID BARCELLONA  
EIBAR REAL MADRID  
ESPANYOL GIRONA  
HUESCA LEVANTE  
LEGANES ALAVES  
REAL SOCIEDAD CELTA VIGO  
SIVIGLIA REAL VALLADOLID  
VALENCIA RAYO VALLECANO  
VILLARREAL REAL BETIS  

14° Giornata
ALAVES SIVIGLIA  
BARCELLONA VILLARREAL  
CELTA VIGO HUESCA  
GETAFE ESPANYOL  
GIRONA ATLETICO MADRID  
LEVANTE ATHLETIC BILBAO  
REAL BETIS REAL SOCIEDAD  
REAL VALLADOLID LEGANES  
RAYO VALLECANO EIBAR  
REAL MADRID VALENCIA  

15° Giornata
ATHLETIC BILBAO GIRONA  
ATLETICO MADRID ALAVES  
EIBAR LEVANTE  
ESPANYOL BARCELLONA  
HUESCA REAL MADRID  
LEGANES GETAFE  
REAL BETIS RAYO VALLECANO  
REAL SOCIEDAD REAL VALLADOLID  
VALENCIA SIVIGLIA  
VILLARREAL CELTA VIGO  

16° Giornata
ALAVES ATHLETIC BILBAO  
CELTA VIGO LEGANES  
EIBAR VALENCIA  
ESPANYOL REAL BETIS  
GETAFE REAL SOCIEDAD  
HUESCA VILLARREAL  
LEVANTE BARCELLONA  
REAL VALLADOLID ATLETICO MADRID  
REAL MADRID RAYO VALLECANO  
SIVIGLIA GIRONA  

17° Giornata
ATHLETIC BILBAO REAL VALLADOLID  
ATLETICO MADRID ESPANYOL  
BARCELLONA CELTA VIGO  
GIRONA GETAFE  
LEGANES SIVIGLIA  
REAL BETIS EIBAR  
REAL SOCIEDAD ALAVES  
RAYO VALLECANO LEVANTE  
VALENCIA HUESCA  
VILLARREAL REAL MADRID  

18° Giornata
ALAVES VALENCIA  
CELTA VIGO ATHLETIC BILBAO  
EIBAR VILLARREAL  
ESPANYOL LEGANES  
GETAFE BARCELLONA  
HUESCA REAL BETIS  
LEVANTE GIRONA  
REAL VALLADOLID RAYO VALLECANO  
REAL MADRID REAL SOCIEDAD  
SIVIGLIA ATLETICO MADRID  

19° Giornata
ATHLETIC BILBAO SIVIGLIA  
ATLETICO MADRID LEVANTE  
BARCELLONA EIBAR  
GIRONA ALAVES  
LEGANES HUESCA  
REAL BETIS REAL MADRID  
REAL SOCIEDAD ESPANYOL  
RAYO VALLECANO CELTA VIGO  
VALENCIA REAL VALLADOLID  
VILLARREAL GETAFE