TOTOCALCIO.EU Schedine Totocalcio Statistiche Sistemi Pronostici

CALENDARIO SERIE B 2018-2019 (Andata)

1° Giornata
BRESCIA PERUGIA 1-1
CREMONESE PESCARA 1-0
SALERNITANA PALERMO 0-0
VENEZIA SPEZIA 1-1
VERONA PADOVA 1-1
ASCOLI COSENZA 1-0
CITTADELLA CROTONE 3-2
FOGGIA CARPI 4-3
BENEVENTO LECCE 3-3

2° Giornata
PALERMO CREMONESE 2-2
CARPI CITTADELLA 0-1
COSENZA VERONA -
PADOVA VENEZIA 1-0
SPEZIA BRESCIA 3-2
PESCARA LIVORNO 2-1
CROTONE FOGGIA 4-1
LECCE SALERNITANA 2-2
PERUGIA ASCOLI 2-0

3° Giornata
VENEZIA BENEVENTO 2-3
ASCOLI LECCE 1-0
BRESCIA PESCARA 1-1
CITTADELLA COSENZA 2-0
CREMONESE SPEZIA 2-0
SALERNITANA PADOVA 3-0
VERONA CARPI 4-1
FOGGIA PALERMO 1-2
LIVORNO CROTONE 0-1

4° Giornata
BENEVENTO SALERNITANA 4-0
CARPI BRESCIA 1-1
COSENZA LIVORNO 1-1
CROTONE VERONA 1-2
LECCE VENEZIA 2-1
PADOVA CREMONESE 1-1
PALERMO PERUGIA 4-1
PESCARA FOGGIA 1-0
SPEZIA CITTADELLA 1-0

5° Giornata
BRESCIA PALERMO 2-1
CITTADELLA BENEVENTO 0-1
CREMONESE COSENZA 2-0
FOGGIA PADOVA 2-1
LIVORNO LECCE 0-3
PERUGIA CARPI 0-1
PESCARA CROTONE 2-1
SALERNITANA ASCOLI 1-1
VERONA SPEZIA 2-1

6° Giornata
ASCOLI CREMONESE 0-0
BENEVENTO FOGGIA 1-3
COSENZA PERUGIA 1-1
CROTONE BRESCIA 2-2
LECCE CITTADELLA 1-1
PADOVA PESCARA -
SALERNITANA VERONA 1-0
SPEZIA CARPI 2-1
VENEZIA LIVORNO 1-1

7° Giornata
BRESCIA PADOVA 4-1
CARPI COSENZA 1-1
CREMONESE SALERNITANA 0-0
FOGGIA ASCOLI 3-2
LIVORNO SPEZIA 1-3
PALERMO CROTONE 1-0
PERUGIA VENEZIA 1-0
PESCARA BENEVENTO 2-1
VERONA LECCE 0-2

8° Giornata
ASCOLI CARPI 1-0
BENEVENTO LIVORNO 1-0
CITTADELLA BRESCIA 2-2
COSENZA FOGGIA 2-0
CROTONE PADOVA 2-1
LECCE PALERMO 1-2
SALERNITANA PERUGIA 2-1
SPEZIA PESCARA 1-3
VENEZIA VERONA 1-1

9° Giornata
BENEVENTO CREMONESE 2-1
BRESCIA COSENZA 1-0
CROTONE SALERNITANA 1-1
FOGGIA LECCE 2-2
LIVORNO ASCOLI 1-0
PADOVA SPEZIA 0-0
PALERMO VENEZIA 1-1
PESCARA CITTADELLA 0-1
VERONA PERUGIA 2-1

10° Giornata
ASCOLI VERONA 1-0
CARPI PALERMO 0-3
CITTADELLA FOGGIA 1-1
COSENZA PESCARA 1-1
CREMONESE VENEZIA 0-1
LECCE CROTONE 1-0
PERUGIA PADOVA 3-2
SALERNITANA LIVORNO 3-1
SPEZIA BENEVENTO -

11° Giornata
BENEVENTO ASCOLI 1-2
CROTONE CARPI 1-1
FOGGIA BRESCIA 2-2
LIVORNO PERUGIA 2-3
PADOVA CITTADELLA 0-0
PALERMO COSENZA 2-1
PESCARA LECCE 4-2
VENEZIA SALERNITANA 1-0
VERONA CREMONESE 1-1

12° Giornata
ASCOLI PADOVA  
BRESCIA VERONA  
CARPI BENEVENTO  
CITTADELLA VENEZIA  
COSENZA LECCE  
CREMONESE LIVORNO  
PALERMO PESCARA  
PERUGIA CROTONE  
SALERNITANA SPEZIA  

13° Giornata
BENEVENTO PERUGIA  
CROTONE COSENZA  
LECCE CREMONESE  
LIVORNO CITTADELLA  
PADOVA CARPI  
PESCARA ASCOLI  
SPEZIA FOGGIA  
VENEZIA BRESCIA  
VERONA PALERMO  

14° Giornata
ASCOLI SPEZIA  
BRESCIA LIVORNO  
CARPI LECCE  
CITTADELLA SALERNITANA  
COSENZA PADOVA  
CREMONESE CROTONE  
FOGGIA VENEZIA  
PALERMO BENEVENTO  
PERUGIA PESCARA  

15° Giornata
BENEVENTO VERONA  
CREMONESE CITTADELLA  
LECCE PERUGIA  
LIVORNO FOGGIA  
PADOVA PALERMO  
PESCARA CARPI  
SALERNITANA BRESCIA  
SPEZIA COSENZA  
VENEZIA ASCOLI  

16° Giornata
ASCOLI CITTADELLA  
BRESCIA LECCE  
CARPI SALERNITANA  
COSENZA BENEVENTO  
CROTONE VENEZIA  
FOGGIA CREMONESE  
PALERMO LIVORNO  
PERUGIA SPEZIA  
VERONA PESCARA  

17° Giornata
ASCOLI BRESCIA  
BENEVENTO CROTONE  
CITTADELLA PERUGIA  
CREMONESE CARPI  
LECCE PADOVA  
LIVORNO VERONA  
SALERNITANA FOGGIA  
SPEZIA PALERMO  
VENEZIA COSENZA  

18° Giornata
BRESCIA CREMONESE  
CARPI LIVORNO  
COSENZA SALERNITANA  
CROTONE SPEZIA  
PADOVA BENEVENTO  
PALERMO ASCOLI  
PERUGIA FOGGIA  
PESCARA VENEZIA  
VERONA CITTADELLA  

19° Giornata
ASCOLI CROTONE  
BENEVENTO BRESCIA  
CITTADELLA PALERMO  
CREMONESE PERUGIA  
FOGGIA VERONA  
LIVORNO PADOVA  
SALERNITANA PESCARA  
SPEZIA LECCE  
VENEZIA CARPI