TOTOCALCIO.EU Schedine Totocalcio Statistiche Sistemi Pronostici

CALENDARIO SERIE A 2018-2019 (Andata)

1° Giornata
ATALANTA FROSINONE 4-0
SASSUOLO INTER 1-0
SAMPDORIA FIORENTINA 1-1
PARMA UDINESE 2-2
MILAN GENOA -
EMPOLI CAGLIARI 2-0
BOLOGNA SPAL 0-1
TORINO ROMA 0-1
LAZIO NAPOLI 1-2
CHIEVO JUVENTUS 2-3

2° Giornata
ROMA ATALANTA 3-3
UDINESE SAMPDORIA 1-0
INTER TORINO 2-2
GENOA EMPOLI 2-1
FROSINONE BOLOGNA 0-0
FIORENTINA CHIEVO 6-1
CAGLIARI SASSUOLO 2-2
SPAL PARMA 1-0
NAPOLI MILAN 3-2
JUVENTUS LAZIO 2-0

3° Giornata
TORINO SPAL 1-0
SASSUOLO GENOA 5-3
SAMPDORIA NAPOLI 3-0
LAZIO FROSINONE 1-0
CHIEVO EMPOLI 0-0
ATALANTA CAGLIARI 0-1
FIORENTINA UDINESE 1-0
PARMA JUVENTUS 1-2
BOLOGNA INTER 0-3
MILAN ROMA 2-1

4° Giornata
UDINESE TORINO 1-1
SPAL ATALANTA 2-0
ROMA CHIEVO 2-2
NAPOLI FIORENTINA 1-0
JUVENTUS SASSUOLO 2-1
INTER PARMA 0-1
GENOA BOLOGNA 1-0
FROSINONE SAMPDORIA 0-5
EMPOLI LAZIO 0-1
CAGLIARI MILAN 1-1

5° Giornata
TORINO NAPOLI 1-3
SASSUOLO EMPOLI 3-1
SAMPDORIA INTER 0-1
PARMA CAGLIARI 2-0
MILAN ATALANTA 2-2
LAZIO GENOA 4-1
FROSINONE JUVENTUS 0-2
FIORENTINA SPAL 3-0
CHIEVO UDINESE 0-2
BOLOGNA ROMA 2-0

6° Giornata
UDINESE LAZIO 1-2
SPAL SASSUOLO 0-2
ROMA FROSINONE 4-0
NAPOLI PARMA 3-0
JUVENTUS BOLOGNA 2-0
INTER FIORENTINA 2-1
GENOA CHIEVO 2-0
EMPOLI MILAN 1-1
CAGLIARI SAMPDORIA 0-0
ATALANTA TORINO 0-0

7° Giornata
SASSUOLO MILAN 1-4
SAMPDORIA SPAL 2-1
ROMA LAZIO 3-1
PARMA EMPOLI 1-0
JUVENTUS NAPOLI 3-1
INTER CAGLIARI 2-0
FROSINONE GENOA 1-2
FIORENTINA ATALANTA 2-0
CHIEVO TORINO 0-1
BOLOGNA UDINESE 2-1

8° Giornata
UDINESE JUVENTUS 0-2
TORINO FROSINONE 3-2
SPAL INTER 1-2
NAPOLI SASSUOLO 2-0
MILAN CHIEVO 3-1
LAZIO FIORENTINA 1-0
GENOA PARMA 1-3
EMPOLI ROMA 0-2
CAGLIARI BOLOGNA 2-0
ATALANTA SAMPDORIA 0-1

9° Giornata
UDINESE NAPOLI 0-3
SAMPDORIA SASSUOLO 0-0
ROMA SPAL 0-2
PARMA LAZIO 0-2
JUVENTUS GENOA 1-1
INTER MILAN 1-0
FROSINONE EMPOLI 3-3
FIORENTINA CAGLIARI 1-1
CHIEVO ATALANTA 1-5
BOLOGNA TORINO 2-2

10° Giornata
TORINO FIORENTINA 1-1
SPAL FROSINONE 0-3
SASSUOLO BOLOGNA 2-2
NAPOLI ROMA 1-1
MILAN SAMPDORIA 3-2
LAZIO INTER 0-3
GENOA UDINESE 2-2
EMPOLI JUVENTUS 1-2
CAGLIARI CHIEVO 2-1
ATALANTA PARMA 3-0

11° Giornata
UDINESE MILAN 0-1
SAMPDORIA TORINO 1-4
PARMA FROSINONE 0-0
NAPOLI EMPOLI 5-1
LAZIO SPAL 4-1
JUVENTUS CAGLIARI 3-1
INTER GENOA 5-0
FIORENTINA ROMA 1-1
CHIEVO SASSUOLO 0-2
BOLOGNA ATALANTA 1-2

12° Giornata
TORINO PARMA 1-2
SPAL CAGLIARI 2-2
SASSUOLO LAZIO 1-1
ROMA SAMPDORIA 4-1
MILAN JUVENTUS 0-2
GENOA NAPOLI 1-2
FROSINONE FIORENTINA 1-1
EMPOLI UDINESE 2-1
CHIEVO BOLOGNA 2-2
ATALANTA INTER 4-1

13° Giornata
UDINESE ROMA  
PARMA SASSUOLO  
NAPOLI CHIEVO  
LAZIO MILAN  
JUVENTUS SPAL  
INTER FROSINONE  
GENOA SAMPDORIA  
EMPOLI ATALANTA  
CAGLIARI TORINO  
BOLOGNA FIORENTINA  

14° Giornata
TORINO GENOA  
SPAL EMPOLI  
SASSUOLO UDINESE  
SAMPDORIA BOLOGNA  
ROMA INTER  
MILAN PARMA  
FROSINONE CAGLIARI  
FIORENTINA JUVENTUS  
CHIEVO LAZIO  
ATALANTA NAPOLI  

15° Giornata
UDINESE ATALANTA  
SASSUOLO FIORENTINA  
PARMA CHIEVO  
NAPOLI FROSINONE  
MILAN TORINO  
LAZIO SAMPDORIA  
JUVENTUS INTER  
GENOA SPAL  
EMPOLI BOLOGNA  
CAGLIARI ROMA  

16° Giornata
TORINO JUVENTUS  
SPAL CHIEVO  
SAMPDORIA PARMA  
ROMA GENOA  
INTER UDINESE  
FROSINONE SASSUOLO  
FIORENTINA EMPOLI  
CAGLIARI NAPOLI  
BOLOGNA MILAN  
ATALANTA LAZIO  

17° Giornata
UDINESE FROSINONE  
SASSUOLO TORINO  
PARMA BOLOGNA  
NAPOLI SPAL  
MILAN FIORENTINA  
LAZIO CAGLIARI  
JUVENTUS ROMA  
GENOA ATALANTA  
EMPOLI SAMPDORIA  
CHIEVO INTER  

18° Giornata
TORINO EMPOLI  
SPAL UDINESE  
SAMPDORIA CHIEVO  
ROMA SASSUOLO  
INTER NAPOLI  
FROSINONE MILAN  
FIORENTINA PARMA  
CAGLIARI GENOA  
BOLOGNA LAZIO  
ATALANTA JUVENTUS  

19° Giornata
UDINESE CAGLIARI  
SASSUOLO ATALANTA  
PARMA ROMA  
NAPOLI BOLOGNA  
MILAN SPAL  
LAZIO TORINO  
JUVENTUS SAMPDORIA  
GENOA FIORENTINA  
EMPOLI INTER  
CHIEVO FROSINONE